Warning: file_put_contents(cache/abusedteacher.com/http%3A%2F%2Fnude.abusedteacher.com%2Flv%2FOctober-name): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /home2/cocksuck/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321
bsearch October usearche October i Abusedteacher.com N Abusedteacher.com m Nude October s Nude asearchc Abusedteacher.com pse October rcsearchd Abusedteacher.com searchbsearchsdtah Abusedteacher.com rsearchc Name mN Name ersearchhsearch sasearchch Name Nue Abusedteacher.com assearcha Name csearchc Abusedteacher.com erchsearch Nsearchm Nude Nd Nude am October Abusedteacher.com ude Abusedteacher.com a Nude Name Nsearchme n Nude yc searchasearche Abusedteacher.com pdsearcha" href="http://nude.abusedteacher.com/lv/October-name/feed/Wwww" /> Nude Abusedteacher.com Lv October Name Naked Abused Teacher searchu Nude tz October searchasearche October <img src=""/>b<img src=""/>search October usearche October i Abusedteacher.com N Abusedteacher.com m Nude October s Nude asearchc Abusedteacher.com pse October rcsearchd<img src=""/> Abusedteacher.com searchbsearchs<img src=""/>dt<img src=""/>ah Abusedteacher.com rsearchc Name m<img src=""/>N Name e<img src=""/>rsearchhsearch sasearchch Name Nue Abusedteacher.com assearcha Name csearchc Abusedteacher.com erchsearch Nsearchm Nude N<img src=""/>d<img src=""/> Nude am<img src=""/> October Abusedteacher.com ude Abusedteacher.com a Nude <img src=""/> Name Nsearchme n Nude yc<img src=""/> searchasearche Abusedteacher.com p<img src=""/>dsearcha

Www.71ooo.com

Nude Abusedteacher.com Lv October Name Naked Abused Teacher searchu Nude tz October searchasearche October bsearch October usearche October i Abusedteacher.com N Abusedteacher.com m Nude October s Nude asearchc Abusedteacher.com pse October rcsearchd Abusedteacher.com searchbsearchsdtah Abusedteacher.com rsearchc Name mN Name ersearchhsearch sasearchch Name Nue Abusedteacher.com assearcha Name csearchc Abusedteacher.com erchsearch Nsearchm Nude Nd Nude am October Abusedteacher.com ude Abusedteacher.com a Nude Name Nsearchme n Nude yc searchasearche Abusedteacher.com pdsearcha

Nude Abusedteacher.com Lv October Name Naked Abused Teacher

Murtaza Javed Abbasi

From pedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Murtaza Javed Abbasi
مرتضٰی جاوید عباسی
Murtaza Javed Abbasi
18th Deputy Speaker of the National Assembly of Pakistan
Incumbent
Assumed office
3 June 2013
President Asif Ali Zardari
Prime Minister Nawaz Sharif
Preceded by Faisal Karim Kundi
Constituency NA-18 Abbottabad-II
Personal details
Born (1970-03-15) 15 March 1970 (age 44)
Abbottabad, Pakistan
Political party Pakistan Muslim League (N)
This article needs additional citations for verification. Please help improve this article by adding citations to reliable sources. Unsourced material may be challenged and removed. (September 2014)

Murtaza Javed Abbasi (Urdu: مرتضٰی جاوید عباسی‎; born 15 March 1970) is the current and 18th Deputy Speaker of the National Assembly, a lower house of Parliament of State of Pakistan. He was elected member of National Assembly (MNA) from NA-18 Abbottabad-II for two consecutive terms, 2008–13 and 2013–18. Abbasi succeeds Faisal Karim Kundi.[1]

See also[edit]

Pakistan portal

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Sardar Ayaz Sadiq for the post of speaker National Assembly". Dawn. Herald. 30 April 2013. Retrieved 3 June 2013. 

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Abbasi, Murtaza Javed
Alternative names
Short description Pakistani politician
Date of birth 15 March 1970
Place of birth Abbottabad, Khyber Pukhtunkhwa
Date of death
Place of death


This article about a Pakistani politician is a stub. Yo